Integrantes

 

1 AGUILAR GERALDO JOSÉ VALENTIN
2 AGUIRRE JAUREGUI SERGIO
3 ALMEIDA SANCHEZ MELISSA NATIVIDAD
4 ARZOLA GODINES MARIA LUCRECIA
5 AVILA GERALDO JOSÉ LEONCIO
6 BARRON VIDALES PEDRO SERGIO
7 BELLO SOSA IGNACIO
8 BERMEO DE JESUS EUNICE ISABEL
9 BUENROSTRO DE DIOS JULIO CÉSAR
10 BUSTOS ALVARADO JAVIER
11 CAMACHO ALVAREZ AMALIA
12 CARRILLO SANCHEZ JOSÉ REFUGIO
13 CASTRO IGLESIAS ANA LORENA
14 CASTRO TRASVIÑA ARMANDO FIDEL
15 CESEÑA CESEÑA RAÚL
16 CHACON CARDENAS LAURA ELENA
17 CHACÓN CÁRDENAS ROBERTO
18 CHACON CARDENAS TERESA DE JESUS
19 CHAIDEZ VERDUGO CARLOS IVÁN
20 CORRAL ESTRADA HERMINIO
21 COTA GABILONDO SILVIA ZULEMA
22 DAVILA RIVAS ESTHELA
23 DAVIS YEE JESÚS
24 DE LA O TINOCO LEONARDA MARGARITA
25 DE LASCURAIN OCHOA CARLOS ALBERTO
26 DIAZ YBARRA JOSEFINA
27 ESPINOZA CAMARGO LUIS EDUARDO
28 FLORES ZAMORA ROCIO
29 GARCIA MONTOYA CARMEN FABIOLA
30 GAYNOR ZAMORA CRISTO ISRAEL
31 GONZALEZ PAREDES MARIA INES
32 GONZÁLEZ RIVERA LUIS ALBERTO
33 HERRERA INFANTE MARIA CRISTINA
34 HIGUERA MÁRQUEZ JULIO CERVANDO
35 JIMENEZ ZAMORA RITA
36 LOBATO OSUNA MARIA DE LOS ANGELES
37 LOMBERA ROMERO ALFONSO
38 LOMBERA ROMERO SIXTO
39 LUNA VELÁZQUEZ MIGUEL ÁNGEL
40 MARES AGUILAR JOSÉ RIGOBERTO
41 MARQUEZ ESPINOZA BLANCA BELIA
42 MARTINEZ LARA NERI ISABEL
43 MENDOZA DAVIS CARLOS
44 MENDEZ VARGAS CLAUDIA
45 MÉNDEZ VARGAS JESÚS
46 MEZA AMAO SONIA
47 MUÑOZ VARGAS MARITZA
48 MURILLO MACIAS SONIA
49 NAVARRO HIGUERA GUADALUPE
50 NAVARRO PEÑALOZA JONATHAN
51 NIEBLA MEZA JESÚS MARCIAL
52 NIEBLAS MEZA MARIA DEL CARMEN
53 OJEDA MEZA PABLO
54 ONTIVEROS ESTRADA JOSÉ ALFREDO
55 ONTIVEROS ESTRADA PATRICIA
56 OROZCO OROZCO RAQUEL
57 ORTIZ CESEÑA ANAHI
58 ORTIZ REYES VICTOR ANTONIO
59 PAES MARTINEZ JISELA
60 QUEZADA AMAYA EVA
61 QUIROZ LEÓN HÉCTOR ORELOY
62 RAMOS ARIAS RAFAEL
63 ROBLES MANRIQUEZ EMILIA GUADALUPE
64 ROCHA TORRES ELIZABETH
65 RODRIGUEZ OLIVEROS MARIA TERESA YZEL
66 RODRIGUEZ RAMOS JULIA MARIA
67 ROMERO AGUILAR ROSALIA
68 SALDAÑA CISNEROS MARIA GUADALUPE
69 SANCHEZ NAVARRO JUAN FERNANDEZ
70 SUÁREZ CORONA JOSÉ JORGE
71 SUSARREY AMADOR ARTURO
72 URÍAS CORRALES JOSÉ LUIS MARTÍN
73 URIBE FIGUEROA ALICIA
74 VARGAS AGUNDEZ LUCIA
75 VARGAS AGUNDEZ MANUELA
76 VEGA FLORES RUSSEL
77 VIZCARRA VERDUZCO JESÚS AURELIO
78 XX AMADOR CARLOS
79 YAÑEZ MENDOZA GABRIELA ALEJANDRA
80 YEE LEDEZMA ROBERTO
81 ZAMORA DOMÍNGUEZ DAVID
82 ZAMORA GARCÍA ALFREDO
83 ZAMORA GARCÍA AURELIO
84 ZAMORA GARCIA OBDULIA

 

  • Integrantes de la Comisión Permanente Estatal

  • 1 Acevedo Savin Mireya 16 Luna Velazquez Miguel Angel
    2 Aguirre Jauregui Sergio 17 Marquez Espinoza Blanca Belia
    3 Avila Geraldo Jose Leoncio 18 Navarro Peñaloza Jonathan
    4 Bello Sosa Ignacio 19 Orozco Hirales Emeterio
    5 Castro Trasviña Armando Fidel 20 Paes Martínez Jisela
    6 Castro Iglesia Ana Lorena 21 Rivera Gonzalez Luis Alberto
    7 Ceseña Ceseña Raúl 22 Rocha Torres Elizabeth
    8 Chacon Cardenas Roberto 23 Rodriguez Ramos Julia María
    9 Corral Estrada Herminio 24 Rodriguez Oliveros María Teresa Yzel
    10 Cota Gabilondo Zulema 25 Salazar Sanchez Dora Luz
    11 de Lascurain Ochoa Carlos Alberto 26 Saldaña Cisneros Maria Guadalupe
    12 Higuera Murillo Oscar 27 Vargas Agundez Manuela
    13 Higuera Marquez Julio Cervando 28 Yee Ledezma Roberto
    14 Jiménez Marquez Héctor 29 Zamora García Alfredo
    15 Lobato Osuna María de los Angeles 30 Zamora Dominguez David